NameVornameEinrichtungE-Mail-Adressen
1.AdolfCorneliaFAN FamilienANlauf e.V.
Wieckerstrasse 3c
13051 Berlin
Tel.: 030/9621613
www.familienanlauf.de
adolf@familienanlauf.de
info@familienanlauf.de
2.AustermannJan DirkAWO Kinder-, Jugend- u. Familie
Weser-Ems GmbH
Wilhelm-Raabe-Str. 7
27753 Delmenhorst
jandirk.austermann@awo-ol.de
3.BeckUlrikeBeratungsstelle f. Kinder,
Jugendl. u. Eltern
d. Stadt Ludwigshafen a. Rhein
Bürgermeister-Kutterer-Str. 37
67059 Ludwigshafen
ulrike.beck@ludwigshafen.de
4.BrachtKarinFamilie e.V.
Paul-Lincke-Ufer 34
10999 Berlin
Tel.: 030/6110106
www.familie-ev.de
info@familie-ev.de
5.Brazil
Haug
Susanne
Anja
Heidelberger Multifamilien
Netzwerk e.V.
Jahnstrasse 6
69221 Dossenheim
Tel.: 06221/861904
www.mfn-hd.de
bsbrazil@t-online.de
anja.haug@spur00.de
6.DrümmerDorisEinzelperson
Holzmindener Str. 16
28215 Bremen
dd@doris-druemmer.de
7.GrimmeisenUweKinder- und Jugenddorf Marienpflege
System. Zentrum f. Kinder,
Jugendl. u. Familien
Dalkinger Str. 2
73479 Ellwangen
Tel.: 07961/8840
www.marienpflege.de
u.grimmeisen@marienpflege.de
8.HerrmannsEnnoSKF Essen-Mitte e.V.
Dammannstr. 32-38
45138 Essen
Tel.: 0201/27508-0
e.hermanns@skf-essen.de
9.HochreitherAndreasÖkumenische Fördergemeinschaft Ludwigshafen
Zedernstr. 2
67065 Ludwigshafen
hochreither@fördergemeinschaft.de
10.HusemannPetraInitiative Jugendhilfe
Bremerhaven e. V.
Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 80
27578 Bremerhaven
Tel.: 0471/9620111
sandrakleinschmidt@jugendhilfe-bremerhaven.de
11.KurtzkeSabinePLAN L gemeinnützige GmbH
Altranstädter Straße 17
04229 Leipzig
Tel.: 0341/91036393
sabine.kurtzke@planL-leipzig.de
12.LenseSaschaLEOS Dresden
Jugend- u. Familienhilfe GmbH
Leipziger Straße 120
01127 Dresden
Tel.: 0351/4403247
13.MarquardtAnjaAKGG gGmbH
Frankfurter Str. 113
34121 Kassel
familienklasse@akgg.de
14.NeumannMeikAWO Jugend- und Erziehungshilfen
Förderzentrum Lotte Lemke
Beratungsbüro Braunschweig
Humboldtstraße 4/5
38108 Braunschweig
Tel.: 0531/2349098
Fax: 0531/2349133
www.awo-bs.de
neumann@awo-bs.de
15.PleßBarbaraS.E.M.F. e.V.
Wohngruppe Wölfersheim
Geisenheimer Straße 19
61200 Wölfersheim
Tel.: 06036/3757
wohngruppe@semf.de
16.RieberAnkeEv. Gesellschaft Stuttgart e.V.
Geradstettenerstr. 14
73630 Remshalden
anke.rieber@eva-stuttgart.de
17.Rohde
Sudek
Christian
Annette
Regionales Bildungsbüro
Stadt Bochum
Gustav-Heinemann-Platz 2
44787 Bochum
christianrohde@bochum.de
asudek@bochum.de
18.ScharfeChristianAlbert-Schweitzer-Kinderdorf
Hessen e.V.
Stoppelberger Hohl 92-98
35578 Wetzlar
www.ask-hessen.de
(1. Vorsitzender BAG MFT e.V.)
c.scharfe@ask-wetzlar.de
19.KiehlPetraASK Haunau
Am Pedro-Jung-Park 1
63450 Hanau
Tel.: 06181/27066646
petra.kiehl@ask-hanau.de
20.Scheld-OestreichCorneliaAuguszt Jetter GmbH
Königsbrücker Str. 68
01099 Dresden
info@auguszt-jetter.de
21.ScherzbergPiaÖkumenisches Hainich
Klinikum gGmbH
Pfafferode102, Haus 1
99974 Mühlhausen
kjp-muehlhausen@oehk.de
p.scherzberg@oehk.de
22.Schröder
Schröter
Markus
Julia
Evangelische Jugendhilfe
Obernjesa e.V.
Am Thie 3
37124 Rosdorf
Tel.: 05509/920447
Schule-am-thie@jugendhilfe-obernjesa.de
23.SchwegmannHeidjerLeinerstift e.V.
Dreeskenweg 6
26629 Großefehn
Tel: 05432/598440
www.leinerstift.de
(2. Vorsitzender BAG MFT e.V.)
h.schwegmann@leinerstift.de
24.TietjenOlafParit. Wohlfahrtsverb. Nds. e.V.
Kreisverband Rotenburg (Wümme)
Neue Straße 21
27432 Bremerförde
Tel.: 04761/71101
olaf.tietjen@paritaetischer.de
25.WagenbachUlrikeStiftung Jugendhilfe aktiv
Regionalleitung Böblingen
Thingstraße 50
70565 Stuttgart
Tel.:0711/74591627
wagenbach.ulrike@jugendhilfe-aktiv.de